Последние новости

Список прошедших на заключительный этап олимпиады "Физтех" по математике 9 класса

1 попытка 2 попытка 3 попытка
Абдульминев Д.Р. Акимова М.А. Аленцин А.В.
Александров А.С. Алексеев С.А. Алькаева А.Ю.
Ахметшин Р.А. Больщикова Я.А. Багдасарян А.С.
Балюк С.И. Бублик А.А. Бирюков А.В.
Белов И.В. Буданцева М.А. Богомолов В.А.
Бобров А.Г. Везолайнен Ф.А. Большаков М.С.
Большаков М.А. Витман И.Д. Брик У.А.
Булгакова А.Д. Волович Е.В. Брызгалова М.О.
Васильев А.В. Галимов У.А. Буланов П.А.
Волков И.А. Гарковенко М.А. Булатов Т.А.
Володарская А.А. Горбунов Д.А. Буркин Ю.В.
Ганиев Р.Р. Горохов Р.К. Буров И.В.
Горбунов Е.О. Греков Д.А. Горюнов П.В.
Дегтев М.А. Давыдов А.А. Гридчин М.В.
Деменева М.В. Денисов В.Н. Гумеров Р.Р.
Дернов Д.А. Евтушенко Г.А. Димитриева М.В.
Ельчинов И.В. Еленкин П.В. Жукова Ю.А.
Инюшин А.В. Ершов Р.А. Журавлева М.В.
Исмагилов Д.Р. Звягин Т.А. Загоровский В.В.
Каширин О.А. Зюляев Н.А. Загороднюк М.В.
Клюшина О.И. Кайзер Д.Е. Зацепин П.С.
Козлов Т.А. Киндеев Д.Г. Ионов И.Г.
Козлова О.Н. Климентьева Д.А. Кириченко С.С.
Колыбалова А.К. Клятышева П.И. Козлов Е.А.
Конышев М.Ю. Кобрин Е.А. Королёва В.С.
Кострик Е.А. Колесникова Д.П. Лавреев Е.А.
Косякин И.С. Колодняк А.В. Мазур А.А.
Котельников Н.А. Косюк Н.В. Макаренко Д.А.
Кулиш Л.К. Кривощёков Е.А. Маляр М.А.
Кутлизамаев Р.Г. Кузякин П.Д. Мелешко Б.И.
Кухарев Д.В. Куташов К.А. Морозовский А.Д.
Латыпов М.Р. Леонова В.В. Неустроева Н.И.
Либерман С.И. Лысенко Я.А. Нигматуллин А.А.
Лисовол В.С. Львова А.Я. Новоселова С.С.
Лотоцкий Н.А. Макаренко А.С. Папкин Д.А.
Лукин И.А. Малышев В.В. Пшеничников Е.А.
Манукян Т.В. Миков М.И. Рассказкина А.Д.
Миннебаев Д.Г. Морозов А.Б. Редько К.В.
Мирошкина А.О. Орлов П.Д. Седушкин Е.А.
Михайловская В.А. Плотвин Е.Д. Селяев В.Н.
Монастырский М.А. Поздняков В.А. Симаков П.Д.
Набиев Д.Р. Прокофьев М.А. Соловьев Д.А.
Насырова Ж.С. Русинов Р.А. Старков И.А.
Орлов М.И. Сабодаш Н.В. Султанов Д.А.
Паличев Е.И. Савинов А.Ю. Тихонова А.С.
Панкратов Н.С. Садыхова Е.А. Туржов Т.А.
Петров М.А. Санников Г.А. Тюгашев Г.В.
Пономарев К.А. Смекалин С.М. Уразбахтин Т.Р.
Потёмкин П.В. Струкович М.А. Фролов Е.В.
Редкозубов Е.В. Туляков Е.Ю. Хацкевич А.А.
Ремшу Д.И. Фоминых В.А. Целищева М.А.
Рудова В.В. Фролов Ю.Е. Черный К.К.
Рыбаков В.Д. Цыганова В.В. Чуйко А.И.
Самаров В.Е. Чебыкин И.О. Яковлев Д.Ю.
Сандырева П.Р. Шибицкий Е.С. Агафонов Н.П.
Соколова А.К. Юркшус Е.Д. Бовкун Т.Д.
Старцев М.Ю. Ющенко М.П. Вольнов М.А.
Стафеев Д.А. Гайфуллин Т.Р.
Талалаев Г.В. Жуков О.С.
Трефилова Е.А. Климченко В.И.
Хачиянц А.А. Мартынов А.В.
Храмцов А.А. Нагуманов Ю.Э.
Чуркина Е.В. Ноздрина М.В.
Шабаров И.Н. Поспелов А.Д.
Шарипова З.И. Радаева А.Н.
Янин Я.И. Севостьянов Е.Д.
Трошин А.А.
Файзуллин А.Р.
Фортунатов В.А.
Харитонова Я.Д.
Хашаев И.М.
Шубин Д.К.
Щербаков К.С.