Последние новости

Список прошедших на заключительный этап олимпиады "Физтех" по физике 9 класса

1 попытка 2 попытка 3 попытка
Аверин А.Н. Авидзба Б.И. Аленцин А.В.
Азьмуков К.И. Акимова М.А. Аншакова В.Д.
Айрапетян В.Д. Алейников М.Д. Ахметшин Р.А.
Алькин А.А. Андреев Б.Н. Балюк С.И.
Аминов А.Р. Андронова У.А. Бобров А.Г.
Андреева О.А. Араев М.Е. Борисенко Р.С.
Андрианов И.В. Архипов Н.Д. Василевский Н.А.
Антоненко В.А. Ахметсагиров Н.Р. Викторов М.А.
Анципорович Э.А. Баженов Т.Г. Вильдеманов П.А.
Архипов И.В. Балкин Г.О. Газизуллин Т.Р.
Бабушкин И.Д. Баранов Г.А. Гарибмамадов А.С.
Балабанов Д.А. Бекетов Е.А. Горохова А.О.
Беглянов М.Е. Бикеев Р.А. Гришин Е.И.
Белов И.В. Бляшкин М.А. Грищенко А.Е.
Белоусов А.В. Большаков М.А. Гусакова С.К.
Белянин Г.И. Буланов П.А. Даниличев А.К.
Блинов П.Г. Буркова О.С. Денисов А.
Брызгалова М.О. Бяков А.Д. Дюсенбеков М.Т.
Бубен Ф.М. Васюков Е.Д. Ефремов Ф.А.
Булгакова А.Д. Вингарт Д.А. Заря Н.А.
Булычева А.А. Волкова Е.С. Зверинцева Л.Р.
Бухараев Д.Н. Гавдан К.Г. Зинин В.А.
Быковский А.В. Галеев А.И. Идрисов А.Н.
Вайчикаускас В.В. Галеев А.М. Карпович К.С.
Ван Я.Б. Ганбаров Р.А. Клименко О.В.
Ващенко А.В. Гемуев А.Е. Колтаков И.А.
Вдовенко В.В. Голенко Е.П. Комкова Е.В.
Верховых А.В. Горохов Р.К. Коротеев А.А.
Власов Я.А. Горюнов П.В. Костенко Р.М.
Волович Е.В. Гоцало А.С. Костышин К.О.
Восорин Я.Е. Греков Д.А. Кузякин П.Д.
Вотяков А.К. Грищенко М.Ю. Лаломов И.А.
Галкин Е.В. Губадлы О.Н. Латыпов М.Р.
Гаранин Н.К. Даминов Д.Д. Лаушкин К.А.
Глазков Г.А. Даценко И.С. Ледвинов И.В.
Горностаев А.А. Евдокимов М.А. Леонтьев В.А.
Гришин И.Д. Егорычев А.А. Лукашин А.Н.
Гульник А.А. Еремин Т.М. Льерена Мэса Л.
Деревянкина С.В. Ермаков А.Э. Малашкин К.А.
Дудниченко А.М. Ерофеев М.В. Мамлеев М.К.
Дьянов А.Д. Ефимов А.А. Наумов Н.А.
Ельчинов И.В. Журавлев М.А. Нусратов Д.Р.
Емельянов М.А. Заброда А.С. Подгорнов Д.В.
Еретин А.О. Завьялов Б.И. Проклашкина А.А.
Ермаков А.В. Захаринский Л.Ю. Разгулов М.А.
Желнина П.С. Захаров М.А. Райсих О.А.
Жерлицын Н.Д. Зобян Т.Э. Рачкова А.А.
Зацепин С.А. Иванов К.А. Русинов Р.А.
Зацепин С.Т. Иванов Р.С. Семенов М.М.
Зинец В.Н. Иванов Т.Р. Серик Н.А.
Золотовицкий М.М. Исайкин Б.Е. Соломатин М.Е.
Зубарев А.С. Казунин Г.Е. Стукалова Н.С.
Зюляев Н.А. Калиничева М.А. Туржов Т.А.
Иванов А.Д. Карпенко И.А. Уразбахтин Т.Р.
Ильин Я.М. Карюков О.А. Ушакова Е.А.
Инюшин А.В. Касимова Д.М. Фокин Я.Н.
Ишкуватов Л.И. Кико А.Г. Фомин К.М.
Карасева Я.А. Клеукин В.В. Фоминых В.А.
Карлик И.А. Кобрин Е.А. Хрипун Б.А.
Керкин Н.Ю. Ковалев М.А. Чепайкин С.А.
Кичин А.Д. Коваленко А.В. Чеперегин И.А.
Ковалевский И.А. Кожухова У.О. Чувпило А.Д.
Коваленко А.Ю. Колодняк А.В. Якушев Е.Ю.
Козлов Т.А. Колокольцева П.К. Ярных П.А.
Козлова О.Н. Комаров Л.В. Абрамова Э.В.
Костенко С.С. Кононова А.И. Агуреев В.В.
Косюк Н.В. Копейкин Н.А. Айнулин С.Е.
Кочмарев А.М. Королев С.В. Ашим К.Р.
Кривощёков Е.А. Котова М.В. Банников Ю.С.
Кузнецов Т.Д. Кравцов Н.К. Борисов Р.Р.
Кунаков И.Р. Красных К.Э. Бурканов В.Е.
Куташов К.А. Кужагильдин Б.Б. Василев Т.Е.
Лазорский М.Д. Кузьменко С.Ю. Грачев Г.А.
Лебедев В.А. Кукреш О.М. Дерюгин И.А.
Лепешинский Г.И. Лащиков А.А. Коваленко Ф.А.
Либерман С.И. Лихачев Я.Д. Коротеев С.А.
Лиман Е.В. Лотоцкий Н.А. Котлыков М.Ф.
Литвинова А.Р. Лучинина Т.Ю. Крымский С.К.
Локонов С.С. Львова А.Я. Лазаренков Ф.И.
Лукин И.А. Малахов А.С. Лысенко Я.А.
Лысяков А.А. Манукян Т.В. Маляр М.А.
Максимов А.В. Маслова Е.М. Минина Т.А.
Маметьев А.В. Матвеева Н.А. Муругов А.Р.
Мартиросян А.А. Медведев М.А. Орехов Е.В.
Матвеев И.Ю. Миков М.И. Рокита Е.В.
Мельник А.Д. Монахов А.А. Сараев М.С.
Михайлова В.М. Мусинов Р.В. Светлов А.А.
Михайлова А.Н. Найдёнов А.А. Тарасов А.С.
Михайловская В.А. Наумкович Е.В. Хон Т.С.
Мишин Н.А. Нестерова Е.В. Шпаков И.Р.
Мкртчян Г.Г. Нестройная В.В.
Мухаметшин Д.Р. Никифоров В.В.
Мухин М.С. Новожилова Ю.Г.
Насуханов М.М. Новоселов В.П.
Нигматуллин А.А. Нурисламов Т.Л.
Новоселова С.С. Нурумов К.Б.
Нураев Т.Т. Обухов Ф.С.
Образцов А.П. Ожарко Н.Е.
Обухов И.И. Олейник А.В.
Орлов М.И. Оразбай Р.Н.
Паличев Е.И. Орлов С.А.
Панкратов Н.С. Павленко С.Д.
Петров А.В. Павликов С.С.
Петров М.А. Павловский И.К.
Плотвин Е.Д. Панюшкина В.С.
Поздняков В.А. Пастухова В.М.
Ражабов В.Ф. Паукова А.В.
Рамонов А.А. Петров Н.А.
Раскин А.П. Пивнев С.Д.
Ресин Д.Д. Пименов И.М.
Рождественский Ф.А. Погребная В.Д.
Романов Д.Д. Поляков А.С.
Романовский К. Пономарев А.Д.
Рубцов М.А. Попов И.А.
Руковчук П.А. Попова А.В.
Рыбаков В.Д. Порожняк В.А.
Самченко В.А. Поспелов А.Д.
Сафин М.И. Прусский Е.И.
Синеок Г.Н. Путинцев Н.М.
Смирнов С.Ю. Пшеничников Е.А.
Судгаймер А.Ю. Ражина В.В.
Супрун Е.А. Разуваев С.С.
Сухарев А.В. Ребик А.А.
Талалаев Г.В. Ревковский А.П.
Татарников Е.Д. Ремшу Д.И.
Татарников К.С. Ресько К.В.
Тахавиев А.Р. Русских С.Т.
Толстов А.Л. Рыжов И.В.
Трубицын А.М. Сабреков А.М.
Фирсов А.М. Савинов А.Ю.
Фролов Г.И. Садыков А.Р.
Хашаев И.М. Самаров В.Е.
Хоменко М.М. Семеновых А.М.
Храмцов А.А. Сергиенко А.В.
Храпов М.А. Сивенков Я.Д.
Христинин М.Р. Силантьева Е.А.
Чебыкин И.О. Симаков П.Д.
Чуркина Е.В. Скарга Д.В.
Шалин А.А. Скачкова А.А.
Шангараев Д.С. Скворцов О.В.
Шляпин Р.Е. Смекалин С.М.
Шпинев В.В. Сметанин А.А.
Щетинин Г.И. Смирнов Д.Н.
Щетинкин А.С. Смирнов Н.С.
Юдин С.Л. Старков А.А.
Юрченко А.С. Старухин А.В.
Ямушев Е.И. Струкович М.А.
Янин Я.И. Сушко И.А.
Терсенов Л.Х.
Толкачев Д.М.
Тюрина А.Ю.
Тютюников Я.И.
Улановская М.А.
Устинов М.И.
Файзуллин А.Р.
Фокеева С.Е.
Фролов Е.В.
Харченко Ф.П.
Хисматуллин В.В.
Хохлов И.С.
Хусаинова К.А.
Целищева М.А.
Черный К.К.
Чернышенко А.С.
Чуркин Е.
Шакиров Ч.Д.
Шерстнёва Е.С.
Шилимина А.В.
Шишкин В.В.
Шлемпа М.О.
Шмидт С.В.
Щелупанов И.О.
Щербаков А.А.
Щербаков К.С.
Юсупова С.Р.
Языков К.И.
Яковлев Д.Ю.
Янкина Л.А.